Zum Inhalt springen

Leh­rerteam

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Her­ta Bad­stö­ber

unter­rich­tet E, GW, GPB
Fach­ko­or­di­na­to­rin Englisch

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Wal­traud Dal­lin­ger

unter­rich­tet M, DG, TV, GPB

Dipl.-Päd. vLMS Eli­sa­beth Dirtl

unter­rich­tet M, PH, CH, DG, TV, ECDL, SL
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 1a
Fach­ko­or­di­na­to­rin Mathe­ma­tik
Schü­ler­be­ra­te­rin

vLMS Bar­ba­ra Eder, BEd

unter­rich­tet E, GW, REL, Tisch­ten­nis
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 3b

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Gabrie­le Gahleit­ner

unter­rich­tet D, BU, BSP
Lei­ter­stell­ver­tre­te­rin

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Son­ja Gat­ter­mann-Reith­ner

unter­rich­tet D, GSP, BSP

vLMS Judith Gric, BEd

unter­rich­tet E, BU, SL, DG, ECDL, Schul­gar­ten
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 2a

Prof. Domi­nik Hel­ler­schmid, BEd

unter­rich­tet M, PH, CH, WE

vLMS Isa­bel­la Hobel, BEd

unter­rich­tet D, ME, BE

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Manue­la Kamin­ger

unter­rich­tet D, BE, ME

Dipl.-Päd. vLMS Sabi­ne Kop­pen­stei­ner

unter­rich­tet D, GW, WE

RL Ger­da Kum­mer, BEd

unter­rich­tet REL, BSP, Handball

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Andrea Lett­ner

unter­rich­tet E, BU, BE, Krea­ti­ves Gestalten

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS The­re­sia Mück

unter­rich­tet D, GW, BSP
Biblio­the­ka­rin

Dipl.-Päd. vLMS Maria Neid­hart, MEd

unter­rich­tet E, GSP, DG, ECDL, SL, BO
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 2b

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Burg­hil­de Pamin­ger

unter­rich­tet M, WE, EH
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 4a

Dipl.-Päd vLMS Michae­la Pich­ler

unter­rich­tet E, BU, REL
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 4b

Dipl.-Päd. vLMS Ste­fan Rös­ter, MSc

unter­rich­tet E, BSP, GW, Klet­tern, Sport-Out­door
Klas­sen­vor­stand 4c
Lei­ter­stell­ver­tre­ter

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Wil­li­bald Schach­en­ho­fer

unter­rich­tet D, BU, BSP
Fach­ko­or­di­na­tor Deutsch

vLMS Oli­ver Schmid, BEd

unter­rich­tet M, DG, ECDL, BSP
Klas­sen­vor­stand 3a
Admi­nis­tra­tor

OLf­WE Rena­te Schmid

unter­rich­tet EH, WE

vLMS Mar­ti­na Schra­mel, MEd BEd

unter­rich­tet M, BSP, DG, ECDL
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 3c
Admi­nis­tra­to­rin

Prof. Kla­ra Spitz­ho­fer, BEd

unter­rich­tet M, PH, CH, SL
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 1c

vLMS Clau­dia Tie­fen­böck, BEd

unter­rich­tet E, BU, WE, SL
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 1b

Dipl.-Päd. OLMS Ste­fan Wei­ßen­bäck

unter­rich­tet D, ME, BSP, Bühnenwerkstatt

vLMS Danie­la Wink­ler, BEd

unter­rich­tet D, GW, SL, BO
Klas­sen­vor­stän­din 2c